See also

Fulton Samuel UNDERHAY (1946- )

Name: Fulton Samuel UNDERHAY1
Sex: Male
Nickname: Tiny
Father: Albert UNDERHAY (1911-1983)
Mother: Evelyn Jean JOHNSTON (1908-1997)

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 18 Feb 1946 Charlottetown, Prince Edward I., Canada2
Baptism
Occupation Miner, Ins.Broker, Gardener
Death

Individual Note

F S "Tiny" Underhay was the source of almost all data related to individuals identified with a Custom ID starting FSU. Most of these have a connection to Prince Edward Island, Canada, and are the descendants and connections of Edward Merewether Heal (1770-1824) who emigrated there from Wiltshire in about 1813. Tiny is at funderha@auracom.com

Sources

1"F S "Tiny" Underhay: "Heal #1" GEDCOM". Record originated in...
2"Personal knowledge of F S "Tiny" Underhay".